The Home of USC Trojans Basketball since 1997 

Facebook Twitter Gplus RSS

The Home of USC Trojans Basketball since 1997 

Facebook Twitter Gplus RSS
Home 2016 AAU Team/Player Info (17U)

2016 AAU Team/Player Info (17U)

2016 Nike EYBL

WEST TEAMS
California Supreme
Las Vegas Prospects (NV)
Oakland Soldiers (CA)
Phoenix Phamily (AZ)
Seattle Rotary (WA)

MIDWEST TEAMS
All Ohio Red (OH)
Howard Pulley (MN)
King James (OH)
MOKAN Elite (KS)
Mac Irvin Fire (IL)
MeanStreets (IL)
Spiece Indy Heat (IN)
St. Louis Eagles (MO)
The Family Detroit (MI)

NORTHEAST TEAMS
Albany City Rocks (NY)
BABC (MA)
CIA Bounce (CAN)
New York Lightning
Playaz Basketball Club (NJ)
PSA Cardinals (NYC)
Team Final (PA)
The RENS (NY)

SOUTH TEAMS
Alabama Challenge
Arkansas Wings
Boo Williams (VA)
E1T1 United (FL)
Elfrid Payton Elite (LA)
Georgia Stars
Houston Hoops (TX)
Nike South Beach (FL)
Pro Skills (TX)
RM5 Elite (TX)
Southern Stampede (GA)
Team CP3 (NC)
Team Griffin (OK)
Team Penny (TN)
Team Takeover (DC)
Team United (NC)
We All Can Go (TN)

EYBL Scores/Schedule
Session 1: Brooklyn
Session 2: Indianapolis
Session 3: Hampton, VA
Session 4: Atlanta
FINALS: Peach Jam

UnderArmour Association #PlayForMore

DIVISION HUMBLE
Atlanta Xpress
Baltimore United
Beast Mode
Connecticut Basketball Club
DC Blue Devils
Earl Watson Elite
Louisiana Elite
New Heights
Oklahoma Run PWP
South Jersey Jazz
Team Breakdown
Team Charlotte
WE R1
Young Legends

DIVISION HUNGRY
1 Nation
Canada Elite
DC Premier
Houston Defenders
Illinois Wolves
Indy Hoosiers
KC RUN GMC
Florida Vipers
Philly Pride
Showtime Hoops
Splash City
SportsU
Team Felton
Team Thad

UnderArmour Scores/Schedule
UAA-I: New York
UAA-II: Indianapolis
UAA-III: Los Angeles
UAA FINALS: Atlanta

Adidas

GOLD SERIES DIVISION
Atlanta Celtics (GA)
Baltimore Elite (MD)
Basketball University (TX)
Brookwood Elite (CN)
Chauncey Billups Elite Academy (CO)
Colorado Hawks (CO)
Compton Magic (CA)
CP25 Southeast Elite (FL)
D1 Minnesota (MN)
D3 M.O.A.M Elite (FL)
Dream Vision (CA)
EG 10 All-Stars (IN)
Exum Elite Utah Prospects (UT)
Florida Sons (FL)
Game Elite (GA)
Garner Road Basketball Club (NC)
Gateway Basketball (MO)
Hoop Dreams (KY)
Indiana Elite (IN)
Juice All –Stars (NY)
Kansas Pray N Play (MO)
K-Low Elite (PA)
M33M (TN)
Mass Rivals (MA)
Michigan Mustangs (MI)
MBA (MS)
NE Playaz (MA)
N.O. Elite (LA)
Ohio Basketball Club (OH)
Play Hard Play Smart (CA)
Showtime Ballers (FL)
Stackhouse Elite (GA/NC)
Team Carroll (AL)
Team Belief (DC)
Team Bradley NW Panthers (WA)
Team Fast (OR)
Team Lillard (CA)
Team Loaded (NC)
Team Loaded (VA)
Team Magic Elite (TN)
Team Rose (IL)
Team YGC36 (TX)
Texas Elite Basketball (TX)
Texas PRO (TX)
The Firm (NJ)
Upward Stars (SC)
Urban DFW Elite (TX)
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (WI)

SILVER SERIES DIVISION
6th Man Warriors
Ball4lyfe United
Bump N Run Rebels 17U
D1 Ambassadors-Houston
Dallas Showtyme Elite
Georgia Kings
Iowa Barnstormers
Just Win Academy
Louisville Magic
Metro Boston
OBC White
SR1 Mississipi All-Stars
Team Eleate
Team SC
Texas Cougars
Texas Elite DJH5
Urban ASAK Elite
Alabama Celtics
BMAZE Elite
Castle Knights
D1 Minnesota Prospects
Elite Sports Academy
Hawks Elite
Jets/Ramey United
Las Vegas Knicks
M33M Elite
Nashville Celtics
RYTES Warriors (Pitt)
Stackhouse Elite North
Team Manimal
Team Wall
Texas D1 Ambassadors-17U
TX Bluechips
Atlanta Lightning
Brothers Keeper
Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors
Dallas Mustangs
Gamepoint 17u Elite
Indiana Elite Central
Juice All-Stars North Carolina
Lone Star Elite
Memphis Bulls
NY Jayhawks
San Diego All-Stars Elite
TAW Elite
Team Rush KC
Team Richmond Garner Road
Texas Elite adidas 17U Smith
TX Select

4,506 total views, 1 views today

Single Sign On provided by vBSSO